Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 39

Gola Women's Daytona Blaze Womens Trainers - Tan - Size: 6

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£54.08
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Classics Women's 'Daytona Blaze' Metallic Lace-Up Trainers in Gold | Size: 6 Gola Classics Gold 6

3-5 working days
£85.00

Similar products

Gola Daytona Womens Classic Trainers in Black Off White - 6 UK
£49.49
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(5) Gola Daytona Womens Classic Trainers in Black Off White
£49.49
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Women's Daytona Blaze Sneaker, Gold/Ink/Orange Spice, 5 UK
£76.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Gola Daytona Quadrant Womens Fashion Trainers in Off White Pink - 4 UK
£29.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Gola Daytona Blaze Doré 39

Cheapest offer

Mix a vintage-inspired jogger with a striking colour palette of subtle gold, misty green, and eternal green, and you have the all-new Daytona Blaze shoe for women. This reimagined version of the Daytona style from Gola features an oversized EVA midsole that gives a nod to the brand's heritage roots. Its distinctive colours add a feminine touch to this unisex silhouette that can be dressed up or down.Striking coloursRetro 90s joggerLace-up running shoes for womenLadies' trainersEVA midsole
£54.08
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk