Golden Grace Georgian Roped Edge Door Handle Lever Latch in Polished Chrome Finish, 6 Sets - 107mm x 48mm

Used Offers from

Golden Grace Georgian Roped Edge Door Handle Lever Latch in Polished Chrome Finish, 6 Sets - 107mm x 48mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

6 Pair Of Polisehd Chrome Georgian Lever Latch Internal Door Handles 107mm X 48mm - Golden Grace

1-3 working days
£42.89
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Polished Chrome Georgian Lever Latch Door Handle Set 6 Pack

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Golden Grace Georgian Roped Edge Door Handle Lever Latch in Polished Chrome Finish, 6 Sets - 107mm x 48mm

Cheapest offer

6 Pairs of Georgian Lever Latch Door Handle Polished Chrome Finish - (also Available in Polished Brass, and Satin Chrome) Comes Complete with Spindle and Screws Approximate Size 107mm x 48mm Golden Grace Range, Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk