Golden Grace Georgian Roped Edge Lever Latch Door Handle in Premium Polished Brass Finish, 5 Pairs - 107mm x 48mm

Used Offers from

Golden Grace Georgian Roped Edge Lever Latch Door Handle in Premium Polished Brass Finish, 5 Pairs - 107mm x 48mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Golden Grace Georgian Polished Brass Lever Latch Door Handles Set 107 x 48mm 5 Pack

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

5 Pair Of Polished Brass Georgian Internal Lever Latch Hnadles 107mm X 48mm - Golden Grace

1-3 working days
£45.89
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Georgian Roped Edge Lever Latch Door Handle in Premium Polished Brass Finish, 5 Pairs - 107mm x 48mm

Cheapest offer

5 Pairs of Georgian Lever Latch Door Handle Polished Brass Finish - (also Available in Polished Chrome, and Satin Chrome) Comes Complete with Spindle and Screws Approximate Size 107mm x 48mm Golden Grace Range, Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£41.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.