Goldwell Just Smooth 6 Effects Serum 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.12
£137.70 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth 6 Effects Serum 100ml

Shipped Tomorrow
£13.80
Delivery from £7.60

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Serum 100ml Anti Frizz Humidity Control HairCare

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Serum 100ml 6 Effects Frizz Control Hair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth 6 Effects Serum 100ml

Unknown
£16.00
Delivery from £2.95

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth 6 Effects Serum for Unruly Frizzy Hair,

£16.49
Free Delivery

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth 6 Effects Serum 100ml Anti-Frizz Leave-In Serum

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Delivery from £2.94

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth 6 Effects Serum 100ml

£16.70
Free Delivery

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth 6 Effects Serum 100ml

1-3 working days
£16.85
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
Goldwell Just Smooth 6 Effects Serum 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Do you suffer from damaged and dry hair? Then the 6 Effects Serum from Goldwell's Just Smooth range is the ideal product for you. The highly concentrated hair serum offers fast and intensive help . It penetrates deep into the hair structure and repairs damaged areas. It also gives your hair a silky shine, suppleness and elasticity . Heavily damaged ends can be effectively cared for. The hair serum can also prevent further hair breakage. The ideal serum for dry hair of all lengths The 6 Effects Serum from Goldwell's Just Smooth line is suitable for both men and women. It is also suitable for all hair lengths. It provides valuable moisture and leaves your hair looking healthy and well-groomed. The hair serum is applied after shampooing. Work it into towel-dried hair and do not rinse it out. The practical pump mechanism makes it easy to apply and dispense.
£12.12
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Taming Oil 100ml
£13.80
Compare 12 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Intensive Taming Serum 18 ml
£44.60
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goldwell-Dual-Senses Hair-care Just-Smooth60 sec. treatment
£19.76
£44.90 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Taming Shampoo 250ml
£8.60
£39.08 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Dualsenses Just Smooth Taming Shampoo anti-frizz shampoo 1 l
£18.95
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95