Goobay 94394 CAT 6 Outdoor-Patch Cable, U/UTP, Black, 40 m Length
Goobay 94394 Outdoor Patch Cable CAT 6 Cable / 2-fold PE Sheath Waterproof / RJ45 Plug Ethernet Cable/Outdoor Network Cable 40m / Black/LAN Cable 40m
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.79
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay 94394 Outdoor Patch Cable CAT 6 Cable / 2-fold PE Sheath Waterproof / RJ45 Plug Ethernet Cable/Outdoor Network Cable 40m / Black/LAN Cable 40m
£22.90
Free Delivery
Goobay | CAT 6 Outdoor Patch Cable
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.01
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £6.77
Goobay 94396 Outdoor Patch Cable CAT 6 Cable / 2-fold PE Sheath Waterproof / RJ45 Plug Ethernet Cable/Outdoor Network Cable 60m / Black/LAN Cable 60m
£19.52
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay 94397 Outdoor Patch Cable CAT 6 Cable / 2-fold PE Sheath Waterproof / RJ45 Plug Ethernet Cable/Outdoor Network Cable 10m / Black/LAN Cable 10m
£6.77
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay Câble/Cordon réseau RJ45 extérieur Catégorie 6 UTP (U/UTP) Droit 50m (Noir), black
£19.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay 94393 Outdoor Patch Cable CAT 6 Cable / 2-fold PE Sheath Waterproof / RJ45 Plug Ethernet Cable/Outdoor Network Cable 30m / Black/LAN Cable 30m
£13.30
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
94394 Patch cord U/UTP 6 CCA PE black 40m 24AWG Application: external Goobay
£53.43
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.47