GoPro Max 2.0 Lens

GoPro Max Lens Mod 2.0 (HERO12 Black) - Official GoPro Accessory

GoPro Max 2.0 Lens

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£84.43
Delivery from £4.99

GoPro Max Lens Mod 2.0 (HERO12 Black) - Official GoPro Accessory

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£87.99
Free Delivery

Gopro Max Mod 2.0 Camera Lens Clear One Size Black

13 working day(s)
£95.49
Delivery from £6.99

GoPro Max Lens Mod 2.0 (HERO12 Black) - Official GoPro Accessory

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.53
Free Delivery

GoPro Max Lens Mod 2.0 (HERO12 Black) - Official GoPro Accessory

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

GoPro Max Lens Mod 2.0 Hero12 Accessory Clip Filming Adventure Video Camera Wide

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

GoPro Max Lens Mod 2.0 For HERO12 Black Black

4 to 5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

GoPro Max Lens Mod 2.0 for HERO 13 & 12 - Official GoPro Accessory

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

GoPro Max Lens Mod 2.0 (HERO12 Black) - Official GoPro Accessory

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£133.35
Free Delivery
GoPro Max 2.0 Lens

Cheapest offer

The GoPro Max 2.0 lens for the GoPro HERO 12 offers unparalleled ultra-wide-angle shots in 4K60, as well as optimal stabilisation for smooth and stable images. Enjoy the ideal combination for immersive POV shots in action scenes and capturing stunning landscapes.Additionally, Horizon Lock is now available for all digital lenses, ensuring your images remain stable while the camera rotates 360°. TimeWarp Max features our smoothest TimeWarp function, in an impressive 4K resolution.Features:Includes Max 2.
£84.43
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 155-Degree Wide Angle: Capture expansive scenes effortlessly.
• Stabilization Technology: Smooth footage in dynamic situations.
• Quick Attachment: Easily switch lenses for diverse shooting.

Similar products

GoPro Replacement Lens Kit
£44.00
Compare 6 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
GoPro Max 360 Action Camera
£259.00
Compare 4 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GoPro MAX Replacement Lens Caps
£8.99
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99