Greenworks 48V Cordless Strimmer with Grass Trimmer, 40cm Cutting Width, Lightweight, 2mm Dual Nylon Line, Two of 24V 4Ah Batteries & Twin Charger, 3 Year Guarantee
Greenworks GD24X2TX 48v Cordless Brushless Grass Trimmer 400mm (Attachment Compatible)
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£239.95
Free Delivery
Greenworks 48V Cordless Strimmer with Grass Trimmer, 40cm Cutting Width, Lightweight, 2mm Dual Nylon Line, Two of 24V 4Ah Batteries & Twin Charger, 3 Year Guarantee
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£244.99
Free Delivery
Greenworks 48V 40cm Cordless Brushless Brush Cutter & Line Trimmer with 2 x 4.0Ah Battery & 2A Twin Charger
3 working days
£259.00
Similar products
Greenworks GD24X2AB 48v Cordless Axial Leaf Blower 2 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger
£159.97
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenworks MO48L 48v Cordless Brushless Self Propelled Rotary Lawnmower 460mm
£424.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenworks 48V Cordless Lawnmower 2x4Ah Batteries & Twin Charger NEW
£379.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenworks GD24X2AB 48v Cordless Axial Leaf Blower No Batteries No Charger
£79.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Free Delivery