Gregory - Hiking backpack - Baltoro 65 RC Shadow Pine Black for Men - Size L Black L

Gregory Baltoro 65 L Trekking backpack L 84 cm black

Gregory - Hiking backpack - Baltoro 65 RC Shadow Pine Black for Men - Size L Black L

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£236.72
Delivery from £9.99

Gregory Baltoro 65 Rc Backpack Black L Men

1 working day(s)
£251.99
Delivery from £15.99

Gregory - Baltoro 65 RC - Walking backpack size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£259.84
Free Delivery

Gregory | Baltoro 65 | Backpacking Rucksack | Shadow Pine Black 65L - L

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£259.95
Free Delivery

Gregory leisure backpack hiking backpack Baltoro 65 Backpack Shadow Pine Black

In stock
£295.84
Free Delivery

Gregory Baltoro 65 L Trekking backpack L 84 cm black

3-5 days
£340.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gregory - Hiking backpack - Baltoro 65 RC Shadow Pine Black for Men - Size M Black M
£236.72
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gregory - Baltoro 65 Stellar Blue - L - Backpack
£238.39
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Gregory - Baltoro 65 RC - Walking backpack size L, multi
£236.72
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gregory - Baltoro 65 Terrain Green - M - Backpack
£236.72
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gregory - Baltoro 65 Stellar Blue - M - Backpack
£238.39
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Gregory - Hiking backpack - Baltoro 65 RC Shadow Pine Black for Men - Size L Black L

Cheapest offer

The Baltoro 65 RC Shadow Pine Black is a hiking backpack from the brand Gregory with a capacity of 65 litres.Designed for long hikes, it offers exceptional comfort thanks to its suspension system FreeFloat A3 that perfectly adapts to the body's movements. Its foam back panel AirCushion ensures optimal ventilation and wicks away moisture to keep your back dry. This rucksack is compatible with a hydration system and has multiple zipped pockets, including a QuickStow pocket on the shoulder straps for your glasses and a separate compartment for a sleeping bag.Made from 210D Nylon that Ripstop is 40% recycled and treated DWR with a durable PFAS-free finish, it combines strength with environmental friendliness. It is also equipped with pole holders and ice axe holders to facilitate the transport of your material. The adjustable belt and shoulder braces, as well as the lumbar cushion ComfortGrip, ensure a secure and comfortable fit even with a maximum recommended load of 23 kg. An integr
£236.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk