Gregory - Day hiking backpack - Arrio 22 RC Starlight Blue in Nylon Blue one size

Cheapest Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£85.90
Delivery from £11.99

Gregory Arrio 22 Rc Backpack Blue

2-4 working days
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gregory - Arrio 22 RC - Daypack blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£88.44
Free Delivery

Gregory Cloud Control - Arrio 22 - Day Hiking Backpack, 53 cm, 22L, 0.81 KG, Lightweight, ventilated backpack, raincover included, flexible hipbelt, Blue (Starlight Blue)

In stock
£112.99
Free Delivery

Gregory Arrio 22 L Trekking backpack 53 cm blue

3-5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Gregory - Day hiking backpack - Arrio 22 RC Starlight Blue in Nylon Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Starlight Blue is a hiking backpack fromWith a volume of 22 litres , it offers ideal space for your Outdoor excursions. This bag is compatible with a hydration system thanks to a dedicated interior compartment and Hook SpeedClip. It also features stretch mesh side pouches designed to hold big flasks, so you can stay hydrated throughout your adventures.Designed with a technical mesh VaporSpan back panel, it ensures excellent air circulation and targeted support. Its flexible belt CloudControl ensures optimal stability during movement. The bag also features an elasticated pole holder with a lower attachment strap, perfect for active hikers. Its manufacture involves PFAS-free water-repellent Ripstop 210D nylon and a 420D nylon base that is 40% recycled, providing reinforcement for its durability while limiting its environmental impact.Practical and lightweight, the Arrio 22 RC comes with a tailor-made rain cover and reflective gear holders, offering comfort and security for all your o
£85.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Gregory - Hiking day backpack - Jade 33 RC Ruby Red for Women - Size S/M Red S/M
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 18 - Casual Backpack, 51 cm, 18 L, 0.48 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Brown (Moab Tan)
Delivery from £9.90
Gregory - Hiking day backpack - Amber 34 Rc Arctic Navy for Women Navy one size
£125.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Gregory Vaporspan - Juno 24 - Day Hiking Backpack for Women, 52 cm, 24 L, 0.88 KG, Ventilated VaporSpan Backpanel, Hydration Compatible, Rain Cover Included, Green (Emerald Green)
Free Delivery