Gregory - Day backpacks - Juno 30 RC Emerald Green for Women Green one size

Gregory - Juno 30 Emerald Green - Backpack

Gregory - Day backpacks - Juno 30 RC Emerald Green for Women Green one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£111.60
Delivery from £11.99

Gregory - Juno 30 Emerald Green - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£112.55
Delivery from £19.99

GREGORY Juno 30 Rc - Women - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£117.00
Delivery from £16.99

Gregory Juno Rc Backpack 30l Green

1 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gregory Vaporspan - Juno 30 - Day Hiking Backpack for Women, 52 cm, 30 L, 0.93 KG, Ventilated VaporSpan Backpanel, Hydration Compatible, Rain Cover Included, Green (Emerald Green)

In stock
£139.22
Free Delivery

GREGORY backpack Juno 30 Backpack Emerald Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.22
Free Delivery

Gregory - Women's Juno 30 RC - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£166.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gregory - Juno 30 Vintage Blue - Backpack
£111.60
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Gregory - Juno 30 Torch Grey - Backpack
£104.60
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Juno Rc Backpack 24l Blue
£116.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gregory Juno Rc Backpack 24l Green
£116.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gregory - Day backpacks - Juno 30 RC Emerald Green for Women Green one size

Cheapest offer

The brand's women's Juno 30 Rc Emerald Green Gregory model is perfect for short hikes.The shoulder straps are perforated and feature a chest strap with an integrated safety whistle . The padded 3D waistband wraps around your hips; its seamless design enhances comfort, allowing you to enjoy the moment even more! Of course, a rain cover is included to keep your belongings dry.Fancy going on a day-long adventure? With a capacity of 30 litres, it meets all your needs for comfort and practicality throughout the day. The technology VaporSpan , featuring a mesh back, quickly wicks away moisture to provide exceptional breathability and comfort during exercise.Featuring multiple pockets on the front of the backpack and on the waist belt, this model ensures quick access to all your essentials! There is a space provided for your SpeedClip hydration system with a frame. You can clip your poles to the bag when you no longer need them.You'll stay light and cool all day long, combining prac
£111.60
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk