Gregory - Day backpacks - Juno 30 RC Vintage Blue for Women Blue one size

Gregory - Juno 30 Vintage Blue - Backpack

Gregory - Day backpacks - Juno 30 RC Vintage Blue for Women Blue one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£111.60
Delivery from £11.99

Gregory - Juno 30 Vintage Blue - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£112.55
Delivery from £19.99

GREGORY Juno 30 Rc - Women - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£113.00
Delivery from £16.99

Gregory Juno 30 Women's Backpack - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£121.49
Free Delivery

Gregory Juno Rc Backpack 30l Blue

6 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

GREGORY backpack Juno 30 Backpack Vintage Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.22
Free Delivery

Gregory - Women's Juno 30 RC - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£162.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gregory - Juno 30 Torch Grey - Backpack
£104.60
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory - Juno 30 Emerald Green - Backpack
£111.60
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Gregory Juno Rc Backpack 24l Blue
£115.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gregory Juno Rc Backpack 24l Green
£115.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gregory - Day backpacks - Juno 30 RC Vintage Blue for Women Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The Vintage Blue is a hiking backpack fromWith a volume of 30 litres, it is ideal for your sporting activities and outdoor adventures. This backpack is equipped with a ventilated back panel VaporSpan with moisture-wicking mesh and an alloy perimeter frame, ensuring excellent comfort and good ventilation during exercise. Its 3D padded belt and women's-specific perforated shoulder straps ensure optimal support and comfort all day long.The Juno 30 RC is compatible with a hydration system thanks to its internal pocket and frame SpeedClip, perfect for staying hydrated without stopping. It also features a carrying system for hiking poles, multiple functional pockets including an expandable front pocket, and an integrated rain cover to protect you in inclement weather. Its manufacture combines high-density Nylon and 40% recycled Polyester, offering strength and environmental friendliness. It is the ideal companion for active women who are looking for a technical, comfortable and practica
£111.60
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk