Gregory Juno 30 Rc Woman Backpack Grey Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£108.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gregory Vaporspan - Juno 30 - Day Hiking Backpack for Women, 52 cm, 30 L, 0.93 KG, Ventilated VaporSpan Backpanel, Hydration Compatible, Rain Cover Included, Grey (Torch Grey)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Gregory Vaporspan - Juno 30 - Day Hiking Backpack for Women, 52 cm, 30 L, 0.93 KG, Ventilated VaporSpan Backpanel, Hydration Compatible, Rain Cover Included, Grey (Torch Grey)

£136.21
Free Delivery

Gregory - Women's Juno 30 RC - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£136.95
Free Delivery

Gregory Juno 30 Hiking backpack 52 cm gray

3-5 days
£155.00
Free Delivery
Gregory Juno 30 Rc Woman Backpack Grey Woman

Cheapest offer

GREGORY Juno 30 RC Woman Backpack: Your Ultimate Hiking & Urban Adventure CompanionEmbrace spontaneous adventure with the GREGORY Juno 30 RC, a versatile backpack meticulously crafted for the female form. Designed for women who are ready to just put a pack on their back and go, the Juno 30 makes decisions simple. Whether you´re embarking on a full day of hiking or navigating the concrete jungle, this pack provides unparalleled comfort, ventilation, and intuitive organization to support your every move. It's the perfect choice for letting Mother Nature-or the city-take the wheel.At the core of its exceptional all-day comfort is the innovative VaporSpan ventilated suspension system. This technology utilizes a perimeter alloy frame combined with a tensioned, moisture-wicking mesh backpanel to create a significant air gap between your back and the pack. This design promotes maximum airflow, keeping you cool, dry, and comfortable even on strenuous climbs or warm, humid days. Paired with the
£108.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Gregory - Juno 30 Emerald Green - Backpack
£103.75
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Gregory - Juno 30 Vintage Blue - Backpack
£103.75
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Gregory Juno Rc Backpack 24l Blue
£101.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gregory Juno Rc Backpack 24l Green
£101.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99