GROHE BauEdge Basin Mixer Tap Ecojoy Single Lever Mono 23330001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

GROHE BauEdge Single Lever Mono Basin Mixer Tap Smooth Body Ecojoy 23330001

Cheapest Total Price
£52.95
Free Delivery

Small Basin Taps Grohe BauEdge EcoJoy Chrome

2-3 weeks
£54.55
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe BauEdge Single Lever Mono Basin Mixer Tap Smooth Body + UK 3/8" Iso Valve

£56.95
Free Delivery

Grohe BauEdge Single Lever Mono Basin Mixer Tap Smooth Body inc UK 3/8" MI

£56.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 23 330 001 BAUEDGE Basin Mixer Tap 1/2" Chrome

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 23 330 001 BAUEDGE Basin Mixer Tap 1/2" Chrome

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£64.66
Delivery from £23.70

GROHE 23 330 001 BAUEDGE Basin Mixer Tap 1/2" Chrome

In stock
£65.49
Free Delivery

Grohe 2020 Mono Basin Mixer Smooth Body Chrome 23330001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GROHE BauEdge Basin Mixer Tap Ecojoy Single Lever Mono 23330001

Cheapest offer

Installation: Deck Mounted / ProductImageZoomGUID: aqgAAOSwl9xjYnBB / UPC: 4005176556302 / MPN: 23330001 / Material: Chrome / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7051896282 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: GROHE BauEdge Single Lever Mono Basin Mixer - 23330001 / Suitable For: Bathroom Sink / Colour: Silver / Brand: GROHE / Type: Basin Tap / EAN: 4005176556302 / Number of Tap Holes: 1 / Number of Tap Handles: 1 / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: GROHE BauEdge / Manufacturer: Grohe / Style: Modern / Handle Type: Lever / Finish: Polished / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: Germany
£52.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Basin Mixer Tap BauEdge 1/2" S-Size 23356000
£10.59
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Bauedge S-size Basin Tap W/ Pop Up Waste Chrome 23328001
£69.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Small Basin Taps Grohe BauEdge LowFlow with Push-Open waste set Chrome
£75.03
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE 2042100 | BauEdge Pillar Tap | XS
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery