Grunwerg Rotolo Cafetiere 3 Cup Double Wall Glass Steel Silver 300ml Coffee

Grunwerg Rotolo 3 Cup Doublewall Cafetiere

Grunwerg Rotolo Cafetiere 3 Cup Double Wall Glass Steel Silver 300ml Coffee

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.45
Free Delivery

Café Olé Rotolo Cafetière, 350ml / 1 Mug / 3 Espresso Cups, Double Wall Insulated, Glass and Stainless Steel

In stock
£18.05
Free Delivery

Café Olé Rotolo Cafetière, 350ml / 1 Mug / 3 Espresso Cups, Double Wall Insulated, Glass and Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.06
Delivery from £4.49

Grunwerg Rotolo 3 Cup Doublewall Cafetiere

1-3 working days
£18.35
Delivery from £6.00
Grunwerg Rotolo Cafetiere 3 Cup Double Wall Glass Steel Silver 300ml Coffee

Cheapest offer

Brand: Grunwerg / Type: Cafetiere / Department: Kitchen / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 17 cm / Model: RDW03 / Features: Double Walled / MPN: RDW03 / Material: Glass/Metal / Item Length: 11 cm / Item Weight: 500 g / Item Width: 13 cm / Colour: Clear
£17.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Grunwerg Rotolo 5 Cup Doublewall Cafetiere
£19.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grunwerg Rotolo 8 Cup Doublewall Cafetiere
£22.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery