GUERLAIN Guerlain Rouge G Velvet The Customizable Treatment Lipstick - Refill 207 LE BEIGE BLUSH

Used Offers from

GUERLAIN Guerlain Rouge G Velvet The Customizable Treatment Lipstick - Refill 207 LE BEIGE BLUSH

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.73
Delivery from £7.50

Guerlain Rouge G Velvet Lipstick Refill 3.5g 207

2-6 working days
£33.42
Delivery from £4.99

Guerlain Rouge G The Refill The Customisable Ultracare Lipstick 3.5G 207

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

20 Variants from £26.73

GUERLAIN Guerlain Rouge G Velvet The Customizable Treatment Lipstick - Refill 207 LE BEIGE BLUSH

Cheapest offer

Rouge G Velvet Rouge G, Guerlain's iconic jewel lipstick, has been reinvented in an ultra-care version in a wide range of highly pigmented, long-lasting satin or velvety matte shades. Composed of an 89% care base¹, its formula, exclusively crafted with natural-origin waxes, includes an oily iris extract with smoothing and regenerating properties for exceptional comfort². AN ICONIC VELVET MATTE FINISH THAT COMBINES LONG LASTING AND COMFORT Formula The velvety matte formula of this new generation of Rouge G is accompanied by an ultra-light enveloping texture to create a bare lip sensation and guarantee 16h of comfort¹. This formula smooths and envelops the lips with unparalleled softness to guarantee a velvety result and incredible hold for 12 hours. A TREATMENT CONCENTRATE Instantly softened, lips are hydrated and 45% smoother³, ensuring comfort for 16 hours⁴. After 4 weeks of use, lip regeneration is optimized by +37%⁵. Lips are visibly plumped and contoured for a more beautiful appear
£26.73
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.