Guerlain KissKiss Bee Glow 129 Blossom Glow - 258 Rose Glow

GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Lip Balm 258 Rose Glow

Guerlain KissKiss Bee Glow 129 Blossom Glow - 258 Rose Glow

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£25.51
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Lip Balm 258 Rose Glow

9-11 days
£26.50
Delivery from £6.00

GUERLAIN Makeup KissKiss Bee Glow Lip balm _ROSE 258

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.89
Delivery from £7.50

Guerlain KissKiss Bee Glow Honey Tint Lip Balm Rose Glow 258

1-3 Days
£29.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain Kiss Kiss Bee Glow Lip Balm - 258 Rose Glow, 3.2g

2-3 days
£29.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Kisskiss Bee Glow Honey Tint Balm 3.2g (Various Shades) - 258 Rose

2 days
£29.60
Free Delivery

Guerlain - KissKiss Bee Glow Lip Balm - # 258 Rose Glow 3.2g/0.11oz

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain Kisskiss Bee Glow Lip Repair Balm #258-Rose Glow 3.2 gr

2-6 working days
£34.11
Delivery from £3.99

Guerlain Kisskiss Bee Glow Honey Tint Balm 3.2G 258 Rose Glow

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

GUERLAIN Kiss Kiss Bee Glow Oil Colour Reviving Lip Plumping Oil 775 Poppy Glow
£24.50
Compare 14 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
GUERLAIN KISSKISS Bee Glow Oil 9.5ml 809 - Lavender Glow
£25.00
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Lip Balm 775 Poppy Glow
£25.00
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Lip Balm 458 Pop Rose Glow
£25.50
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Guerlain KissKiss Bee Glow 129 Blossom Glow - 258 Rose Glow

Cheapest offer

A fresh take on everyday colour, Guerlain KissKiss Bee Glow is a tinted lip balm infused with honey. It revives the lips’ natural colour with a glowing shine, while offering 24-hour hydration. The creamy, melting texture glides smoothly across the lips and supports long-lasting wear. Formulated with honey and melting active ingredients, it soothes, softens, nourishes and plumps. Key features Tinted lip balm Infused with honey Revives lips’ natural colour with a glowing shine 24-hour hydration Creamy, melting texture Long-lasting wear Shade 129 Blossom Glow Ingredients Polyglyceryl-2 Triisostearate, Bis-Behenyl/Isostearyl/Phytosteryl Dimer Dilinoleyl Dimer Dilinoleate, Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Castor Oil Dimer Dilinoleate, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Methyl Hydrogenated Rosinate, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Wax, Cera A...
£25.51
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.