Guerlain KissKiss Bee Glow 129 Blossom Glow - 309 Honey Glow

GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Lip Balm 309 Honey Glow

Guerlain KissKiss Bee Glow 129 Blossom Glow - 309 Honey Glow

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£23.15
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Lip Balm 309 Honey Glow

3-5 days
£24.08
Delivery from £3.95

Kisskiss Bee Glow Lip Balm - # 309 Honey Glow - 3.2g/0.11oz

2-3 days
£25.15
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Makeup KissKiss Bee Glow Lip balm _HONEY 309

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.89
Delivery from £7.50

Guerlain KissKiss Bee Glow Honey Tint Lip Balm Honey Glow 309

1-3 Days
£29.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Kisskiss Bee Glow Honey Tint Balm 3.2g (Various Shades) - 309 Honey

2 days
£29.60
Free Delivery

Guerlain - KissKiss Bee Glow Lip Balm - # 309 Honey Glow 3.2g/0.11oz

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery

Guerlain Kisskiss Bee Glow Lip Repair Balm 49 gr 309-Honey

2-6 working days
£34.11
Delivery from £3.99

Guerlain Kiss Kiss Bee Glow Lip Balm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

GUERLAIN Kiss Kiss Bee Glow Oil Colour Reviving Lip Plumping Oil 775 Poppy Glow
£24.50
Compare 14 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
GUERLAIN KISSKISS Bee Glow Oil 9.5ml 809 - Lavender Glow
£25.00
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Lip Balm 775 Poppy Glow
£25.00
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
GUERLAIN KissKiss Bee Glow Lip Balm 458 Pop Rose Glow
£25.50
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Guerlain KissKiss Bee Glow 129 Blossom Glow - 309 Honey Glow

Cheapest offer

A fresh take on everyday colour, Guerlain KissKiss Bee Glow is a tinted lip balm infused with honey. It revives the lips’ natural colour with a glowing shine, while offering 24-hour hydration. The creamy, melting texture glides smoothly across the lips and supports long-lasting wear. Formulated with honey and melting active ingredients, it soothes, softens, nourishes and plumps. Key features Tinted lip balm Infused with honey Revives lips’ natural colour with a glowing shine 24-hour hydration Creamy, melting texture Long-lasting wear Shade 129 Blossom Glow Ingredients Polyglyceryl-2 Triisostearate, Bis-Behenyl/Isostearyl/Phytosteryl Dimer Dilinoleyl Dimer Dilinoleate, Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Castor Oil Dimer Dilinoleate, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Methyl Hydrogenated Rosinate, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Wax, Cera A...
£23.15
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com