GUERLAIN Les Légendaires Après L'Ondée Eau de Toilette 75ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£88.80
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Apres L'Ondee Eau De Toilette 75ml

8-9 days
£90.50
Delivery from £6.00

Guerlain - Apres L'Ondee Eau De Toilette Spray 75ml/2.5oz

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain Après L'Ondée - Eau De Toilette 75 Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£110.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Les Légendaires Après L'Ondée Eau De Toilette 75ml

2 days
£111.00
Free Delivery

Guerlain Apres L'Ondee EDT 75ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.00
Free Delivery

GUERLAIN Apres L'Ondee Eau de Toilette Spray 75ml

2-4 Days
£111.00
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Les Légendaires Après L'Ondée Eau de Toilette 75ml

Cheapest offer

Inspired by scenes of lingering rain giving way to sunshine, and a romantic encounter, the Les Légendaires Après L'Ondée Eau de Toilette bursts with floral notes based on carnations and irises that give way to woody accents and spicy aromas. Housed in an iconic, avant-garde bottle, this evocative fragrance is sentimental yet assertive. The scent opens with a blossoming bouquet of flowers including iris and violet accord along with sweet vanilla. Imbued in the mute flower that is carnation is an interpretative blend of rose and spices, while the precious iris exudes woody accents for grounding. An oregano accord also lends a touch of orange and clove. Just a spritz of this scent will transport you to a misty woodland where a dream encounter awaits.
£88.80
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

GUERLAIN Les Légendaires Terracotta Eau de Toilette 75ml
£86.40
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guerlain Idylle Eau de Parfum 75ml for Her
£106.40
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Samsara Eau De Toilette 75ml
£73.26
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Guerlain Jicky Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray
£106.40
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUERLAIN Les Légendaires Chant D'Arômes Eau de Toilette 75ml
£88.80
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery