Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Sew-All Thread 250 m in Different Colours

Gütermann Sewing Thread Set Groves & Thames Sew-All 6 x 250 m Assorted

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Sew-All Thread 250 m in Different Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Sew-All Thread 250 m in Different Colours

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Sew-All Thread 250 m in Different Colours

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Sew-All Thread 250 m in Different Colours

£24.72
Free Delivery

Gutermann Thread Set: Sew-All - 6 x 250m - Assorted - Col.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Sew-All Thread 250 m in Different Colours

£29.49
0.02 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Tset Sew-All 6X250M - Thread Set: Sew-All: 6 X 250M: Assorted - Gutermann

1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Sew-All Thread 250 m in Different Colours

In stock
£36.98
Free Delivery

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Sew-All Thread 250 m in Different Colours

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Sew-All Thread 250 m in Different Colours

Cheapest offer

6 spools Sew-all Thread 250 m in different colours. The Sew-all Thread is the right sewing thread for all fabrics and seams. It is outstandingly suitable both for machine and hand sewing - this sew-all thread is equal to any challenge. For lock and step seams and for ornamental stitches and decorative seams. The Sew-all Thread is manufactured with Micro Core Technology. MCT is the unique microfilament polyester-based core spun technology - Made in Germany. Sewing threads made with Micro Core Technology are uniform, lint-free, fine and sustainable. For particularly beautiful and strong seams. The most beautiful seam appearance is created with a universal needle with a thickness of NM 70 to 90. Wash 95° C - Suitable for oxygen bleaching - Dry with normal thermal stress - Iron hot (3 points) - Suitable for chemical cleaning.
£21.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gütermann creativ Sewing thread set with 10 spools Natural Cotton 100 m in
£12.74
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.80
Gütermann creativ Sewing thread set with 10 spools Sew-all thread 100 m in Inge’s Favourite Colours
£14.08
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Cotton 30 300 m in Different Multicolour Colours
£19.71
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49