Gutermann Extra Strong 100% Polyester Thread 100M Hand And Machine Colour Code - 327

Gutermann Extra Upholstery Thread 327 - 100 Metres - each

Gutermann Extra Strong 100% Polyester Thread 100M Hand And Machine Colour Code - 327

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£8.59
Delivery from £6.00

Gutermann Yellow Extra Strong Upholstery Thread - 100m (327) - Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.06
Delivery from £3.89
Gutermann Extra Strong 100% Polyester Thread 100M Hand And Machine Colour Code - 327

Cheapest offer

Gutermann Extra Strong Polyester Thread 100m Hand / Machine - 327 Yellow This Extra Strong polyester thread from Gutermann Creativ is the perfect choice for use on heavily stressed seams. Its high breaking point makes it ideal for repairs to denims, jeans, and heavy weight materials such as leather and canvas. Suitable for hand and machine sewing. Recommended needle and size Universal needle NM 70 - 100 Further Information Ideal for heavily stressed seams. Ideal for denims and jeans. Ideal for leather and canvas products. Tear resistant Soft and elastic Suitable for hand and machine sewing. Recommended needle and size Universal needle NM 70 - 100.
£8.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Gutermann Extra Strong Thread 110yd-Taupe
£6.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.02
Gutermann Extra Upholstery Thread 156 - 100 Metres - each
£4.65
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Extra Strong Polyester Upholstery Thread, 100m/109 yd, Scarlet
£5.62
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Gütermann Gutermann Extra Strong Polyester Thread 100m Hand / Machine - 722 Beige
£5.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Gutermann Yellow Extra Strong Upholstery Thread - 100m (327) - Pack of 5
£19.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.89