Gütermann 100% Polyester Extra Strong Sewing Thread Chestnut

Gütermann Sewing Thread creativ Extra Strong 100% Polyester 100 m Chestnut

Gütermann 100% Polyester Extra Strong Sewing Thread Chestnut

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.22
Delivery from £1.98

Gütermann 100% Polyester Extra Strong Sewing Thread Chestnut

In stock
£5.49
Delivery from £1.99

Gütermann 100% Polyester Extra Strong Sewing Thread Chestnut

In stock
£5.69
Delivery from £5.02

Gütermann 100% Polyester Extra Strong Sewing Thread Chestnut

In stock
£5.85
Delivery from £3.99

Gütermann 100% Polyester Extra Strong Sewing Thread Chestnut

In stock
£6.25
Delivery from £3.25

Gütermann 100% Polyester Extra Strong Sewing Thread Chestnut

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Gütermann 100% Polyester Extra Strong Sewing Thread Chestnut

In stock
£7.60
Free Delivery

Gutermann Extra Strong 100% Polyester Thread 100M Hand And Machine Colour Code - 448

1-3 working days
£8.59
Delivery from £6.00

Gütermann 100% Polyester Extra Strong Sewing Thread Chestnut

In stock
£8.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Gütermann 100% Polyester Extra Strong Sewing Thread Chestnut

Cheapest offer

Extra strong thread suitable for all seams - 100% Polyester - 45 Colours 100% Polyester Ideal for sewing of jeans fabrics (also available in special jeans Abstepp colour No. 448) Especially suitable for robust repair work For heavy textiles, leather and plan
£5.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gütermann creativ Sewing thread set with 10 spools Natural Cotton 100 m in
£12.74
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.80
Gütermann creativ Sewing thread set with 10 spools Sew-all thread 100 m in Inge’s Favourite Colours
£14.11
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gutermann Thread Set: Sew-All: 7 x 100m, assorted
£10.58
0.02 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49