Gutermann Sew-All 100% Polyester Thread 100M Hand And Machine Colour Code - 909

Gütermann creativ Sew-All Thread, 100m

Gutermann Sew-All 100% Polyester Thread 100M Hand And Machine Colour Code - 909

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.01
Delivery from £6.00

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Candy Red 0909, 100 m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.35
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Candy Red 0909, 100 m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.35
Free Delivery
Gutermann Sew-All 100% Polyester Thread 100M Hand And Machine Colour Code - 909

Cheapest offer

High quality 100% polyester Gutermann Sew-all thread is a great all round sewing thread for all fabrics and seams.Suitable for both machine and hand sewing, this high-quality thread guarantees optimum sewing without fraying or puckered seams. The high strength of the thread produces resilient, durable seams.Further Information100 metres / 110 yards100% polyesterSuitable for machine and hand sewingStrong and durable threadRecommended needle and needle size 70-90.
£4.01
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)