Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Chocolate Brown (0446)

Gütermann Sewing Thread Sew-All Polyester 446 Chocolate Brown 100 m

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Chocolate Brown (0446)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.40
0.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Chocolate Brown (0446)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£3.40
0.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Chocolate Brown (0446)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.40
0.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Chocolate Brown (0446)

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew-All 100% Polyester Thread 100M Hand And Machine Colour Code - 446

1-3 working days
£4.01
Delivery from £6.00

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Chocolate Brown (0446)

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Chocolate Brown (0446)

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Chocolate Brown (0446)

In stock
£5.79
Free Delivery
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Chocolate Brown (0446)

Cheapest offer

Superior quality German-made sewing thread. Suitable for hand sewing and machine sewing. Suitable for most fabrics and applications.
£3.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gutermann Thread Set: Sew-All: 7 x 100m, assorted
£10.57
0.02 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gütermann creativ Sewing thread set with 10 spools Sew-all thread 100 m in Inge’s Favourite Colours
£14.22
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98