Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100mtr, Terracotta Dust (0842), 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

Gütermann Sew All Polyester Sewing Thread 100 m Terracotta Dust (0842)

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100mtr, Terracotta Dust (0842), 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.25
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100mtr, Terracotta Dust (0842), 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew-All 100% Polyester Thread 100M Hand And Machine Colour Code - 842

1-3 working days
£4.01
Delivery from £6.00

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Sewing Thread 842 - 100 Metres - each

2-3 days
£4.39
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100mtr, Terracotta Dust (0842), 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gütermann creativ Sewing thread set with 10 spools Sew-all thread 100 m in Inge’s Favourite Colours
£14.48
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann Creative Set, Sew-All Thread rPET, Assorted, One Size
£15.08
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
Gütermann creativ Sew-All Thread Polyester 100 m Bridal White (0111)
£2.44
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann Sewing thread set creativ Sew-all rPET – 20 x 100 m assorted
£17.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100mtr, Terracotta Dust (0842), 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

Cheapest offer

Superior quality German-made sewing thread. Suitable for hand sewing and machine sewing. Suitable for most fabrics and applications.
£3.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk