Haier HATS6CBS4B - Black 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood

Haier I-Clean Series 4 HATS6CBS4B 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black

Used Offers from

Haier HATS6CBS4B - Black 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£354.00
Free Delivery

Haier HATS6CBS4B 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black 36901921

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£354.00
Free Delivery

Haier I-Clean Series 4 HATS6CBS4B 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£354.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier I-Clean Series 4 HATS6CBS4B 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£354.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER I-Clean Series 4 HATS6CBS4B Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£354.00
Delivery from £45.00

Haier Hats6Cbs4B Metal Chimney Cooker Hood (W)60Cm - Black

1-3 working days
£365.00
Free Delivery

Haier ID Clean Series HATS6CBS4B 60cm Wall Mounted Black Chimney Hood

3-5 days
£369.00

Haier HATS6CBS4B 60cm T-Shape Chimney NEW NON WIFI

1-3 Days
£369.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Haier I-Clean Series 4 HATS9CBS4B Wall-mounted Black 611 m³/h
£449.00
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Haier iD series 2, H6 ID23B3HTB, 78L WiFi connected Single Oven, A plus plus Energy Rating, 11 function, hydro easy clean, touch and rotary control, Airfry function - Black, 59.5 x 59.5 x 56.8cm
£349.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Haier HATS6CBS4B - Black 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood

Cheapest offer

The Haier HATS6CBS4B is a sophisticated 60cm chimney cooker hood that combines outstanding performance with contemporary design. This A+ rated extractor delivers exceptional energy efficiency while providing powerful extraction capabilities up to 779 m³/h, making it perfect for modern kitchens. Powerful extraction rate of 779 m³/h for efficient smoke and odor removal Advanced touch control panel with LCD display for intuitive operation 5 speed settings plus boost function for maximum flexibility Energy-efficient LED lighting providing excellent hob illumination Versatile installation options - suitable for ducted or recirculating setup Premium aluminum filters that are dishwasher safe Noise level: 70 dB - relatively quiet operation Generous 10-year parts and 5-year labor warranty A+ energy rating for reduced running costs Minimum installation heights: 650mm from electric hob, 700mm from gas hob This extractor hood comes complete with carbon filters and features both ducted a
£354.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com