Hammer drill bit Nemesis2 with 4-cutting edge, SDS-PLUS attachment Makita

Makita Nemesis 2 B-58132 Hammerbohrer 8mm Gesamtlnge 315mm SDS-Plus

Hammer drill bit Nemesis2 with 4-cutting edge, SDS-PLUS attachment Makita

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 33 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.03
Delivery from £24.68

Makita B-58132 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 315mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£10.77
Delivery from £20.25

Makita B-58132 Nemesis 2 Hammer Drill Bit 8mm 315mm SDS-Plus

Unknown
£13.49

Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 8mm 315mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Makita B-58132 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 315mm

In stock
£22.53
Delivery from £4.50

Makita B-58132 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 315mm

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £9.00

Makita B-58132 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 315mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Makita B-58132 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 8mm x 315mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Makita Nemesis B-58207 SDS Plus Drill Bit 10mm X 160mm Working Length 100mm
£6.82
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 5mm 165mm Pack of 1
£6.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.25
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 10mm 215mm Pack of 1
£8.34
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.28
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit
£8.06
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.15
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit
£9.85
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hammer drill bit Nemesis2 with 4-cutting edge, SDS-PLUS attachment Makita

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: Masonry / UPC: 0088381521024 / MPN: B58132 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28018067913 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Drill / Brand: Makita / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 0088381521024 / GTIN: 0088381521024 / Length: 315 mm / Item Height: 8mm / Model: B-58132 / Diameter: 8 Ø
£10.03
ebay.co.uk