Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 20mm 450mm Pack of 1

Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit

Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 20mm 450mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Makita B-58659 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 20mm x 450mm

In stock
£50.95
Free Delivery
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 20mm 450mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Hammer Drill / Brand: Makita / Type: Drill Bits & Chucks / Length: 450 mm / Drill Bits & Chucks: Masonry / MPN: B-58659 / Diameter: 20 mm
£48.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita B-59003 5 Piece Nemesis II SDS-Plus Drill Bits
£19.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Makita E-14912 NEMESIS2 SDS-PLUS Drill Bit Set
£82.98
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Makita NEMESIS II SDS+ Hammer Drill Bit 18 mm x 250 mm Grey
£36.47
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 10mm 215mm Pack of 1
£9.42
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49