Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 10mm 455mm Pack of 1
Makita B-58257 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 10mm x 455mm
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£32.22
Free Delivery
Makita B-58257 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 10mm x 455mm
In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery
Makita B-58257 Nemesis II SDS-Plus 10mm x 455mm
In stock
£35.10
Free Delivery
25 Variants from £5.98
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 5.5mm 165mm Pack of 1
£13.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 30mm 450mm Pack of 1
£115.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Makita Nemesis II SDS Masonry Hammer Drill Bit 10mm 215mm Pack of 1
£9.42
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49