hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, brushed black chrome, 41741340

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.93
Free Delivery

Shower Basket Hansgrohe AddStoris Corner 148x305x26mm Brushed Black Chrome

2-3 weeks
£74.71
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, brushed black chrome, 41741340

In stock
£85.99
Delivery from £9.00

hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, brushed black chrome, 41741340

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£117.10
Free Delivery

hansgrohe 41741340 AddStoris Shower Basket Brushed Black Chrome

6-10 days
£125.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, chrome, 41741000
£36.37
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Basket Hansgrohe AddStoris Corner 148x305x26mm Polished Gold Optic
£74.71
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, matt white, 41741700
£52.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, matt black, 41741670
£50.21
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe AddStoris 6-inch Corner Basket in Brushed Nickel, 41741820
£78.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, brushed black chrome, 41741340

Cheapest offer

Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Tidy bathroom: metal soap basket for corner mounting. Toiletries are always within reach on the 305 mm wide shelf Bathroom statement: The long-lasting brushed surface finish in metallic black chrome creates a stunning contrast Easy installation: The stylish metal shelf is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: corner basket, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 - the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 1.3448197982 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£67.93
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk