hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, matt white, 41741700
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.62
Free Delivery
Shower Basket Hansgrohe AddStoris Corner 148x305x26mm White Matt
2-3 weeks
£69.74
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, matt white, 41741700
In stock
£74.99
Delivery from £9.00
hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, matt white, 41741700
£78.91
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £38.36
Shower Basket Hansgrohe AddStoris Corner 148x305x26mm Polished Gold Optic
£74.71
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, brushed black chrome, 41741340
£67.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Shower Basket Hansgrohe AddStoris Corner 148x305x26mm Polished Gold Optic
£74.71
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe AddStoris Corner basket, brushed black chrome, 41741340
£67.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe AddStoris 6-inch Corner Basket in Brushed Nickel, 41741820
£72.33
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery