hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, chrome, 41745000

Used Offers from

hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, chrome, 41745000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.74
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Hansgrohe AddStoris in matt glass 118x81x158mm Chrome

2-3 weeks
£38.61
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, chrome, 41745000

£39.58
Free Delivery

hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, chrome, 41745000

In stock
£44.56
Free Delivery

hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, chrome, 41745000

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe AddStoris Bathroom Liquid Soap Dispenser Chrome Wall Mounted Modern

3-5 days
£46.35
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Addstoris Liquid Soap Dispenser Chrome

1-3 working days
£46.45
Delivery from £6.00

Hansgrohe AddStoris Bathroom Liquid Soap Dispenser Chrome Wall Mounted Modern

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.14
Free Delivery

hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, chrome, 41745000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£49.01
Delivery from £19.10

Similar products

Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Hansgrohe AddStoris in matt glass 118x81x158mm Brushed Bronze
£57.92
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, matt black, 41745670
£53.17
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe AddStoris Modern Bath and Kitchen Sink Liquid soap dispenser in Brushed Nickel, 41745820
£47.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, chrome, 41745000

Cheapest offer

Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Wall-mounted liquid soap dispenser with a total height of 160 mm. Filling capacity: approx. 200 ml; portions: 2 ml Dazzling look: The permanent shine of the brilliant, easy-to-clean chrome finish impresses users time and time again Easy installation: The stylish metal and glass liquid soap dispenser is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: liquid soap dispenser, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 - the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£37.74
amazon.co.uk