hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, matt black, 41745670

Used Offers from

hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, matt black, 41745670

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.17
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Hansgrohe AddStoris in matt glass 118x81x158mm Black Mat

2-3 weeks
£54.07
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, matt black, 41745670

In stock
£59.85
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Addstoris Liquid Soap Dispenser Matt Black

1-3 working days
£64.92
Delivery from £6.00

Hansgrohe AddStoris Bathroom Liquid Soap Dispenser Black Wall Mounted Modern

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.06
Free Delivery

hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, matt black, 41745670

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£68.68
Delivery from £19.16

Hansgrohe AddStoris Bathroom Liquid Soap Dispenser Black Wall Mounted Modern

1-2 days
£75.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Hansgrohe AddStoris in matt glass 118x81x158mm Brushed Bronze
£57.92
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe AddStoris Modern Bath and Kitchen Sink Liquid soap dispenser in Brushed Nickel, 41745820
£47.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Hansgrohe AddStoris S Chrome 41765000
£50.36
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, matt black, 41745670

Cheapest offer

Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Wall-mounted liquid soap dispenser with a total height of 160 mm. Filling capacity: approx. 200 ml; portions: 2 ml Bold contrast: Trendy matt black is a good fit for modern interior design Easy installation: The stylish metal and glass liquid soap dispenser is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: liquid soap dispenser, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 - the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£53.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.