hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 70 without waste set, chrome, 71567000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.60
Free Delivery

Small Basin Taps Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Chrome

2-3 weeks
£60.92
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 70 without waste set, chrome, 71567000

£61.79
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 70 without waste set, chrome, 71567000

In stock
£68.37
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 70 without waste set, chrome, 71567000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£70.50
Delivery from £21.84

Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 70 Single Lever Chrome Ecosmart Basin Mixer Without Waste

1-3 working days
£74.16
Delivery from £6.00

Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Bathroom Mini Mono Basin Mixer Tap Single Lever Chrome

2-3 days
£77.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever 219x119mm Black Mat
£107.59
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Tall Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 132x44x287mm Chrome
£108.29
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Shower Arm Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 240 mm Chrome
£39.31
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 70 without waste set, chrome, 71567000

Cheapest offer

Bold design on a budget: Vernis Shape zinc taps impress users with an exciting mixture of curves and edges The benefit of an internal flow of water: Drinking water does not come into contact with the metal of the tap Customised settings: The angle of the jet former can be adjusted as required This tap enriches the water with air for a full water jet with less splash (AirPower) Easy installation: The tap is attached via flexible connection hoses (G ⅜) to the water connections (size: DN15) Extremely long-lasting: comes with a high-quality, smooth-running ceramic mixer system from hansgrohe Suitable for continuous flow heaters: This tap has many uses, Weight: 2.3809924296 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£60.60
amazon.co.uk