Happy Homewares 3 Tier Round Midnight Blue Cotton Fabric Pendant Shade - Size: 20 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

Contemporary Round Triple Tier Midnight Navy Blue Cotton Fabric Designer Pendant Lighting Shade | 60w Maximum | Modern Style | 30cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary Round Triple Tier Midnight Blue Cotton Fabric Pendant Light Shade

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.50
Free Delivery

Contemporary Round Triple Tier Midnight Blue Cotton Fabric Pendant Light Shade, Blue

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Contemporary Round Triple Tier Cotton Fabric Pendant Light Shade in Midnight | Size: 12 inches Happy Homewares Midnight 12 inches

3-5 working days
£25.73

Happy Homewares Contemporary Round Triple Tier Midnight Blue Cotton Fabric Pendant Light Shade

1-3 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares 3 Tier Round Midnight Blue Cotton Fabric Pendant Shade - Size: 20 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and unique non-electrical pendant light shade with unique triple tier design. Simply attaches to your existing pendant rose. High quality tiers of varying midnight navy and sky blue cotton fabrics which looks beautiful when light shines through. The product dimensions are: Height - 20cm, Top diameter - 30cm, Bottom diameter -20cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included.
£21.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)