Spherical Moroccan Pendant Lighting Shade in Shiny Silver Metal - Vintage and Classic Design | 30cm x 26cm by Happy Homewares

Happy Homewares Spherical Vintage Moroccan Pendant Lamp Shade in Shiny Silver Metal

Used Offers from

Spherical Moroccan Pendant Lighting Shade in Shiny Silver Metal - Vintage and Classic Design | 30cm x 26cm by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Spherical Vintage Moroccan Pendant Lamp Shade in Shiny Silver Metal

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Spherical Vintage Moroccan Pendant Lighting Shade with Floral Design in Silver Happy Homewares Silver

3-5 working days
£36.23

Happy Homewares Spherical Vintage Moroccan Pendant Lamp Shade In Shiny Silver Metal

1-3 working days
£37.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Spherical Vintage Moroccan Pendant Lamp Shade in Shiny Silver Metal, Silver

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Happy Homewares Modern Spherical Cage Design Bamboo Strapping Pendant Lamp Shade
£34.50
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Modern Designer Soft Teal Circular Ribbed Glass Non Electric Pendant Lamp Shade | 40w Maximum | 20cm Diameter | Spherical Shape Wavy Design by Happy Homewares
£27.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spherical Moroccan Pendant Lighting Shade in Shiny Silver Metal - Vintage and Classic Design | 30cm x 26cm by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Vintage and traditional Moroccan designed easy fit spherical pendant light shade in a unique polished silver finish. Features intricate Moroccan detail including circular floral detail and zig-zag strips. Total product dimensions as follows: Height - 26cm, Width - 30cm, Depth: 30cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 11w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for all lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb is not included., Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£34.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk