Harris Seriously Good Angled Woodwork Gloss Paint Brush 1"

Harris Paint Brush, Angled, for Painting Woodwork with Gloss, 25mm

Harris Seriously Good Angled Woodwork Gloss Paint Brush 1"

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.94
Delivery from £4.49

Harris Seriously Good Angled Woodwork Gloss Paint Brush 1"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.03
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Angled Woodwork Gloss Paint Brush 1"

In stock
£4.20
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Angled Woodwork Gloss Paint Brush 1"

£4.64
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Woodwork Angled Brush 25mm [102021004]

3-5 days
£4.69
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Angled Woodwork Gloss Paint Brush 1"

In stock
£4.89
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Angled Woodwork Gloss Paint Brush 1"

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Angled Woodwork Gloss Paint Brush 1"

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Angled Woodwork Gloss Paint Brush 1"

In stock
£5.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Harris Essentials 11 Piece Decorating Set
£9.29
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LG Harris Paint Brush Ultimate Shed & Fence Swan Neck Exterior Woodwork 100mm
£13.83
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Ultimate Swan Neck Brushes 4" (100mm)
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Ultimate Shed & Fence Swan Neck Exterior Woodwork Paint Brush,100mm (Pack of 2)
£24.60
12.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Seriously Good Exterior Woodwork Shed Fence Decking Roller and Brush Kit, 9"
£9.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Seriously Good Angled Woodwork Gloss Paint Brush 1"

Cheapest offer

Harris Seriously Good 1" Angled Woodwork Gloss Paint Brush Ideal for general painting with gloss, satin & eggshell paints Designed for use on interior woodwork Perfect for small areas and precision details, Weight: 0.0881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: LG Harris & Co Ltd
£2.94
amazon.co.uk