Harris Seriously Good Stain & Varnish Round Paint Brush 21mm

Harris Paint Brush, Round, for Woodwork Stain & Varnish, 21mm

Harris Seriously Good Stain & Varnish Round Paint Brush 21mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.10
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Stain & Varnish Round Paint Brush 21mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.46
Delivery from £4.49

Harris Seriously Good Stain & Varnish Round Paint Brush 21mm

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Stain & Varnish Round Paint Brush 21mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.63
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Stain & Varnish Round Paint Brush 21mm

In stock
£7.89
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Stain & Varnish Round Paint Brush 21mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.54
Delivery from £4.49

Harris Seriously Good Stain & Varnish Round Paint Brush 21mm

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Stain & Varnish Round Paint Brush 21mm

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good Woodwork Stain & Varnish Brush 21mm [102021051]

1-2 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Harris Essentials 11 Piece Decorating Set
£9.29
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LG Harris Paint Brush Ultimate Shed & Fence Swan Neck Exterior Woodwork 100mm
£13.83
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Ultimate Swan Neck Brushes 4" (100mm)
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Ultimate Shed & Fence Swan Neck Exterior Woodwork Paint Brush,100mm (Pack of 2)
£24.60
12.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Seriously Good Exterior Woodwork Shed Fence Decking Roller and Brush Kit, 9"
£9.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Seriously Good Stain & Varnish Round Paint Brush 21mm

Cheapest offer

This Seriously Good paint brush has been designed and developed to give you seriously good smooth results when staining or varnishing woodwork The round brush head gives you more control in those challenging and intricate areas when applying stains and varnishes The patented No-Loss* technology s no bristle loss while you are painting Use this brush when you need to apply stain or varnish to curved detailed sections of wooden trim such as on stair banisters doors and furniture For best results rub the brush with a clean hand before use to remove any dust particles Do not wet Keep this brush in top condition by following cleaning guidance on the tin of stain or varnish used *Bristle loss may occur if left to soak or if left in a damp area, Manufacturer: Harris
£5.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk