HAY Chopping Board M 20x30 cm Light yellow

Used Offers from

HAY Chopping Board M 20x30 cm Light yellow

Cheapest Price
in stock
£20.00
Delivery from £9.90

HAY - Slice Chopping Board Medium, Light Yellow - Light yellow

in_stock
£25.00
Delivery from £9.00

Hay Hay Slice Plastic Chopping Board Light Yellow

2 to 5 day
£25.00

HAY Slice Cutting Board Medium Green

3-5 working days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HAY Slice Cutting Board Medium Lavender
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Chopping Board M 20x30 cm Red
£20.80
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Slice Chopping Board - Large Dark Blue
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY - Slice Chopping Board Medium, Green - Green
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Slice cutting board Khaki L
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £13.00
HAY Chopping Board M 20x30 cm Light yellow

Cheapest offer

HAY Chopping Board M 20x30 cm Light yellow
£20.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)