Velcro® Brand 60240 Heavy-Duty Stick On Strips (2) 50 X100Mm White

Heavy Duty Stick On Strips - White

Velcro® Brand 60240 Heavy-Duty Stick On Strips (2) 50 X100Mm White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.69
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Stick On Strips - White

2-4 working days
£2.79
Delivery from £5.99

VELCRO® Brand VEL-EC60240 Heavy Duty Stick On Strips 50x100mm Whit...

Unknown
£3.49

Velcro Heavy Duty Stick On Strips White 50mm 100mm Pack of 2

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Velcro Heavy Duty Stick On Strips White

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

VELCRO Brand Heavy Duty Stick On Strips White x 2 Sets

3 to 5 days
£5.29
Delivery from £3.95

358369 Velcro Brand Heavy-Duty Stick-On Strips 50x100mm White - 7kg per Strip, Indoor/Outdoor, 2 Sets

3-5 days
£6.21
Free Delivery

Velcro Brand 60240 Velcro Brand Heavy-Duty Stick On Strips (2) 50 X100mm White Vel60240

1-3 working days
£6.75
Delivery from £6.00

Velcro Heavy Duty Stick On Strips White 50mm 100mm Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Velcro® Brand 60240 Heavy-Duty Stick On Strips (2) 50 X100Mm White

Cheapest offer

VELCRO® Brand Heavy-Duty Hook & Loop Stick On Strips are the quick and easy to use alternative to nails screws and glues. With extreme holding power holds weight up to 7kg per 50mm x 100mm piece (adhesive reaches maximum strength after 24 hours). Secures items in seconds simply peel and stick - no tools required and they are suitable for use indoors and out. Supplied as 2 pre-cut strips allow for a quick and easy application.VELCRO® Brand Heavy-Duty Stick On Strips comes in the following: Size: 50 x100mm White.Colour: White.PTDVEL60240
£2.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.