Held Sarai Ii Pants Black M / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£117.99
Delivery from £5.49

Held Sarai II 62151 Textile Pants M men Polyamid Black, M

1-5 Days
£147.95
Delivery from £8.66

Held Sarai II waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size M for Men

1 - 2 days
£148.45
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Held Sarai II, textile pants XXL Black
£147.95
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Held Sarai Ii Pants Black L / Short Woman
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Held Sarai II, textile pants XL Black
£147.95
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Held Sarai II, textile pants L Black
£147.95
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Held Sarai II waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size S for Men
£101.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Held Sarai Ii Pants Black M / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

Features:- Stretch Panels At Knees- Stretch Panels At Crotch- Button Fixtures For Optional Braces (art. 3057)- Held Clip-in Technology- Air-vent Zippers- Anti-slip Seat Patch For Better Comfort And Control- 2 External PocketsProtection:- Certified Under En 17092, Protective Garments For Motorcyclists- Connecting Zip- Reflective SectionsMembrane:- REISSA® Z-liner: waterproof, windproof & breathableLining:- Detachable Thermal Liner- Mesh LiningOuter shell:- AIRGUARD 500DSpecifications:- Obermaterial: 100% Polyamid- Futter: 100% Polyester- Herausnehmbares Futter: 100% Polyester- Material: Textile
£117.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)