Helikon-Tex MICRO MED KIT - Nylon Shadow Grey

Helikon-Tex Micro Med Kit Pouch - Shadow Grey

Helikon-Tex MICRO MED KIT - Nylon Shadow Grey

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£7.52
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex MICRO MED KIT - Nylon Shadow Grey

In stock
£9.75
Delivery from £5.10

Helikon-Tex MICRO MED KIT - Nylon Shadow Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.47
Free Delivery

Helikon Micro Med Kit Outdoor Practical Compact Organiser Military Shadow Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.47
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex MICRO MED KIT - Nylon Shadow Grey

In stock
£16.53
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex MICRO MED KIT - Nylon Shadow Grey

Cheapest offer

Part of Helikon-Tex's Medical Line. Universal folding wallet style. Flat and smooth design to avoid snagging and easy storage in your pocket Flap opening with hook-and-loop closure. Two internal pockets for medical essentials. Reflective paramedic cross for increased visibility Rubberised handle on top for convenient pulling out of pocket. No medical equipment included Dimensions when closed: 3.5"x3.7” (9x9.5cm). Dimensions when open: 7.5”x 3.7” (19x9.5cm) Weight: 15g. Material: 100% Nylon
£7.52
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Micro Med Kit Pouch - Coyote
£6.66
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.15
Helikon-Tex Micro Med Kit Pouch - Black
£11.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Men's Windrunner Windshirt Flecktarn Size XS (EU) / 2XS (US)
£53.02
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Men's Windrunner Windshirt Flecktarn Size XXL (EU) / XL (US)
£48.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Men's Windrunner Windshirt Flecktarn Size S (EU) / XS (US)
£53.02
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95