Helikon-Tex Micro Med Kit Pouch - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.97
Delivery from £4.95

Helikon Micro Med Kit Practical Pocket Hiking Outdoor Medic Organiser Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.47
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex MICRO MED KIT - Nylon Black

In stock
£18.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Micro Med Kit Pouch - Shadow Grey
£6.07
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Micro Med Kit Pouch - Coyote
£5.97
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Windrunner Windshirt WindPac Jacket - Flecktarn
£53.02
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex MICRO MED KIT - Nylon Red
£5.97
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Men's Windrunner Windshirt Flecktarn Size M (EU) / S (US)
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Micro Med Kit Pouch - Black

Cheapest offer

A small first aid kit with a wallet design made of nylon. It is designed to carry basic medical supplies such as gloves, plasters and an artificial respiration mask.
£5.97
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)