Helikon-Tex Micro Med Kit Pouch - Coyote

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.97
Delivery from £4.95

Helikon-Tex Micro MED KIT - Nylon Coyote

In stock
£6.66
Delivery from £5.15

Helikon-Tex Micro MED KIT - Nylon Coyote

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£7.52
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Micro MED KIT - Nylon Coyote

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.47
11.47 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Helikon Micro Med Kit Practical Pocket Hiking Outdoor Medic Organiser Coyote

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.47
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Micro MED KIT - Nylon Coyote

In stock
£18.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Micro Med Kit Pouch - Shadow Grey
£6.07
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Micro Med Kit Pouch - Black
£5.97
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Windrunner Windshirt WindPac Jacket - Flecktarn
£53.02
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex MICRO MED KIT - Nylon Red
£5.97
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Men's Windrunner Windshirt Flecktarn Size M (EU) / S (US)
£54.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Micro Med Kit Pouch - Coyote

Cheapest offer

A small first aid kit with a wallet design made of nylon. It is designed to carry basic medical supplies such as gloves, plasters and an artificial respiration mask.
£5.97
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)