HELLA 6PA 358 221-641 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

HELLA 6PA 358 221-641 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£35.49
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-641 FOR HONDA K20A4 2.0L 4cyl CR-V II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.20
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-641 FOR HONDA K20A4 2.0L 4cyl CR-V II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.20
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PA358 221-641 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 221-641 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.54
GBP 45.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PA358 221-641 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 221-641 Lambda probe ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.31
GBP 46.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-641 FOR HONDA K20A4 2.0L 4cyl CR-V II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.89
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-641 FOR HONDA K20A4 2.0L 4cyl CR-V II

£46.89
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-641 FOR HONDA K20A4 2.0L 4cyl CR-V II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.89

Oxygen Sensor HELLA 6PA 358 221-641 HONDA STREAM (RN) 2 2001-2006

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HELLA 6PA 358 229-081 Lambda sensor
£67.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 066-121 HELLA for OPEL CHEVROLET
£50.51
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 221-391 Lambda sensor
£44.26
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PA 358 221-611 Lambda sensor
£36.49
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 221-941 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 221-641 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 4; Cable Length [mm]: 380; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Construction Year to: 12/2004; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter
£35.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk