✅Fits HELLA 6PT358 226-191 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 6PT358 22 ⭐UK Seller⭐

HELLA 6PT 358 226-191 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

✅Fits HELLA 6PT358 226-191 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 6PT358 22 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.82
GBP 49.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PT358 226-191 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 6PT358 226- ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.97
GBP 49.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 226-191 FOR FORD SA2R/P5-AT/SAFA 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.30
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 226-191 FOR FORD SA2R/P5-AT/SAFA 3.2L

£58.30
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 226-191 FOR FORD SA2R/P5-AT/SAFA 3.2L

£60.58
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 226-191 FOR FORD SA2R/P5-AT/SAFA 3.2L

£60.58
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits HELLA 6PT358 226-191 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 6PT358 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£94.35
GBP 47.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

3x ✅Fits HELLA 6PT358 226-191 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 6PT358 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.45
GBP 45.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits HELLA 6PT358 226-191 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 6PT358 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.54
GBP 45.14 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
✅Fits HELLA 6PT358 226-191 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 6PT358 22 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: tbIAAOSwTM1n0ryp / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PT358 226-191 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5075787254 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PT358226-191 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CC1A12B591EA 6PT 358 226-191 358 226-191 6PT 358 226-191 / Weight: 0.80 / Brand: Hella / Unit Type: Unit / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Fuel_Engine Management / Country of Origin: Germany / Part Type: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / Performance Part: Yes
£49.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 358 226-661 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£68.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 384-081 Sensor, coolant temperature
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Hella Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 6PT 358 226-171, 2-pin, Bolted, 496 mm Cable
£46.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PT 358 181-071 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£45.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - 2-pin connector 6PT358181-491
£45.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery