Hella 6PT358181-491 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Fiat Stilo 1.9 D

HELLA Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - 2-pin connector 6PT358181-491

Hella 6PT358181-491 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Fiat Stilo 1.9 D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PT358181-491 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor For Fiat Multipla Van 1.9 JTD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PT358181-491 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor For Fiat Bravo 1.9 D Multijet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PT358181-491 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Fiat Stilo 1.9 JTD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PT358181-491 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor For Fiat Stilo 1.9 D Multijet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PT358181-491 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Fiat Multipla 1.9 JTD

Cheapest Total Price
£45.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PT 358 181-491 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Fiat Stilo Multi Wagon

£47.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PT 358 181-491 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor With 2 Pins Fits Fiat

£50.58
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PT 358 181-491 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor With 2 Pins Fits Fiat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Hella 6PT358181-491 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor Fits Fiat Stilo 1.9 D

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: after soot particulate filter / Category: Mixture Formation / ProductImageZoomGUID: cp8AAOSwG-tkicYN / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PT358181-491 / MPN: 6PT358181-491 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18061087948 / Mounting Type: Bolted / ProductTitle: Hella 6PT358181-491 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51791310--FIAT,55197011--FIAT,55199054--FIAT,55208 / Brand: Hella / Type: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 614 800 0045--MEYLE,MSE0150,7.11020.79.0--PIERBURG / OEM Numbers: 55208250 / Cable Length: 1,110 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Fuel_Engine Management / Part Type: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor
£45.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PP 009 409-171 Exhaust pressure sensor
£37.48
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 226-661 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£68.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 6PT 358 226-171, 2-pin, Bolted, 496 mm Cable
£46.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00