HELLA 6PU 009 168-431 Sensor, camshaft position - 3-pin connector - with seal ring

HELLA 6PU 009 168-431 Camshaft position sensor

HELLA 6PU 009 168-431 Sensor, camshaft position - 3-pin connector - with seal ring

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.17
Delivery from £8.00

Camshaft Position Sensor 6PU009168-431 Hella 37510PNA003 37510PNB003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.38
Free Delivery

Hella Camshaft Position Sensor (6PU 009 168-431)

£17.61
GBP 17.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 168-431 HELLA for HONDA CR-V III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.73
Delivery from £12.00

HELLA 6PU 009 168-431 Sensor, camshaft position - 3-pin connector - with seal ring

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 009 168-431 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Honda FR-V Stream Accord 7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hella Sensor, camshaft position 3-pin connector 6PU 009 168-431

£19.99
Free Delivery

Hella Camshaft Position Sensor Exhaust Side fits Honda

£19.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, camshaft position - 3-pin connector 6PU009168-431

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
HELLA 6PU 009 168-431 Sensor, camshaft position - 3-pin connector - with seal ring

Cheapest offer

Hall Sensor HELLA camshaft sensor works with the crankshaft sensor to identify the crankshaft’s exact position, enabling precise ignition timing and engine control. Measures speed and position of the camshaft using the Hall effect, providing critical input to regulate fuel injection and engine operation. Built to OEM standards with ideal measuring precision across wide temperature ranges for reliable performance in all conditions. HELLA sensors are designed for long life and consistent signal quality. Check the original part number to ensure correct fitment and compatibility with your vehicle
£12.17
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.81
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS
£20.10
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 009 168-301 Camshaft Position Sensor 12V Voltage With 3 Pins Fits BMW
£22.70
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
camshaft position sensor Intake Side Impulse Sensor 6PU 009 121-641 HELLA
£19.26
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00