HELLA 6PU 009 168-691 Crankshaft sensor

HELLA 6PU 009 168-691 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 3-pin connector - Cable: 450mm

Used Offers from

HELLA 6PU 009 168-691 Crankshaft sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£18.49
Delivery from £8.45

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 6PU 009 168-691 HELLA for VW SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.48
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor HELLA Fits SEAT Arosa SKODA Fabia I VW 95-10 030957147F

Will usually delivered within 27 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.56
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 6PU 009 168-691 HELLA for VW SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.02
Free Delivery

HELLA CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 6PU009168691 FOR SEAT SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.70
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PU009 168-691 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU009 168-691 C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.73
GBP 25.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PU009 168-691 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU009 168-691 Cra ⭐UK Stock⭐

£25.95
GBP 25.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

6PU009168691 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE HELLA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 009 168-691

£30.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-651 HELLA for DACIA
£14.42
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 121-661 HELLA for FORD MAZDA
£15.67
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 009 145-211 Sensor, RPM
£28.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 12V Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW
£15.11
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 009 168-691 Crankshaft sensor

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 3; Sensor Type: Hall Sensor; Cable Length [mm]: 450; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Engine Code: AKP, AKK, AUD, ANW, AKQ, AXP, BCA, AUS, AZD, ALD, AUC; Construction Year to: 03/2000, 06/2003, 06/2000, 10/2000, 12/2001, 07/2000, 10/2005, 09/2000, 05/2004, 11/2003, 09/2001, 04/2001; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 6K_1_529200, 6E_1_002334, 6N_1_080000, 1J_1W358437, 6Y_44118574, 1J_1_900000; TecDoc Engine Number: 13770, 15568, 13890, 13888, 16138, 13892, 13274, 16386, 9454, 11468, 11469, 15491, 15476, 15478, 15477, 17471, 16050, 17495, 15474; Construction Year from: 04/2000, 11/2000, 09/2000, 10/2000, 05/2001, 08/2000, 08/2003, 01/2001; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 6K_1_529201, 1J_1W358438, 6E_1_002335, 1J_2_000001, 6N_1_080001, 6Y_3_712485; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
£18.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk