Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 013 122-481 HELLA for FORD

HELLA 6PU 013 122-481 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 013 122-481 HELLA for FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.16
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits HELLA 6PU013 122-481 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU013 122-481 C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.33
GBP 20.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PU013 122-481 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU013 122-481 Cra ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.57
GBP 20.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 013 122-481 HELLA for FORD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.87
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse HELLA 6PU 013 122-481 for TRIBUTE (EP) 3 2000-2008

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits HELLA 6PU013 122-481 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU013 122-48 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£33.94
GBP 16.97 / Unit
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 013 122-481 HELLA for FORD

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V25-72-0038, FACET 9.0280, MEAT & DORIA 87306, TRISCAN 8855 16112, ERA 550260A, DELPHI SS11323, EPS 1.953.280, NTY ECP-MZ-006, BREMI 60302, ERA 550260, HOFFER 7517306, NGK 81100, FAE 79240 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 013 122-481 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 175150001, FORD 1S7E6C315BA, FORD 1S7Z63C15AB, FORD 1S7Z6C315AA, FORD 1S7Z6C315AB, FORD 4096750, FORD 4541091, FORD 4621599, FORD 58LZ6C315AA, FORD 5L8E6C315AA, FORD 5L8E6C315AB, FORD 5L8Z6C315AA, FORD 7103314, FORD F43E6C315AC, FORD F5RZ6C315B, FORD F8RZ6C315B, FORD GY0118221, FORD GY0718221, FORD GY0718221A, MAZDA GY0718221, MAZDA GY0718221A, MAZDA GY0718221B
£17.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 013 122-681 Camshaft position sensor
£26.98
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 013 122-221 Camshaft position sensor
£24.11
Compare 376 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 013 122-471 Camshaft position sensor
£23.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 013 122-611 Camshaft position sensor
£22.64
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 013 122-801 Crankshaft sensor
£38.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery