Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 6PU 013 122-501 HELLA for HONDA CR-V I

HELLA 6PU 013 122-501 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 6PU 013 122-501 HELLA for HONDA CR-V I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.54
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 6PU 013 122-501 HELLA for HONDA CR-V I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.79
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 013 122-501 FOR HONDA B20Z1 2.0L 4cyl CR-V I

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.05
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PU013 122-501 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU013 122-501 H ⭐UK Seller⭐

£45.18
GBP 45.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for HONDA:CR-V I,CR-V I Wagon 37500P72A01

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 013 122-501 FOR HONDA B20Z1 2.0L 4cyl CR-V I

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.63
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 013 122-501 FOR HONDA B20Z1 2.0L 4cyl CR-V I

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.33
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 013 122-501 FOR HONDA B20Z1 2.0L 4cyl CR-V I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.33
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 013 122-501 FOR HONDA B20Z1 2.0L 4cyl CR-V I

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 6PU 013 122-501 HELLA for HONDA CR-V I

Cheapest offer

Brand: Hella-PAGID / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7517691 / EAN: 4082300775525 / GTIN: 4082300775525 / Wire Quantity: 2 / Sensor Type: Crankshaft Position Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 013 122-501 / UPC: 4082300775525 / MPN: 6PU013122501 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12090456488 / Item Weight: 0.08 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 37500P72A01 / Performance Part: Yes
£37.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 013 122-681 Camshaft position sensor
£26.98
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 013 122-221 Camshaft position sensor
£24.11
Compare 376 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 013 122-471 Camshaft position sensor
£23.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 013 122-611 Camshaft position sensor
£22.64
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 013 122-801 Crankshaft sensor
£38.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery